ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12612260
nr 1261 2260
Jorgo Krallis
(f. 1937)
Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). 145/325. Signed, dated -81, Victor. Subject: 20x16 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Jorgo Krallis (f. 1937), 145/325. Signerad, daterad -81, Victor. Motivet: 20x16 cm
Jorgo Krallis, born 1937 in Thessaloniki, Greece, painter and graphic artist.
SEK 350
Monday June 17 2019
at 19:17:46
100 kr
300 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)
Jorgo Krallis
Read more about Jorgo Krallis